JUNE 22nd - JUNE 30th, 2007


Production Staff

Craig Heuer
Dee Baldock
Eric Schooff
Theron Sorgatz
Mark Holten
Marsha Pauly & Sarah Emond
Mark Holten
Missy Holcomb, Jane Pulda,
Mary Quade, Donna Spencer
Dale Nickels
Jen Berryman
Lisa Hart & Krista Nechvatal
Kirsten Donkle
Steve Nickels
Amanda Barroilhet
Ali Bramson, Erica Perrin
Dick Vock
Bill & Callie Rosenbaum,
Erica Perrin, Riley Whitehead,
Dennis Riechhold, Frank Schroeder
Brien Nechvatal, Tyler Wilbreicht,
David Bramson
John Bass
Melissa Stevenson
Peter Gluck
Marsha Pauly
Debbie Bass, Monica Dinauer,
Bev Beyer, Laura Roethlisberger,
Janeen Reuschlein
Delma Basthemer
John Bass
Lauri Halminiak,
Macarey Schaefer,
Persephone Caulkins

Director
Producer
Music Director
Orchestra Director
Technical Director
Choreography
Lighting Design
Costume Design

Sound Design
Accompanist
Children's Director
Asst. Children's Director
Stage Manager
Asst. Stage Manager
Props Manager
Set Construction Manager
Stage Crew


Spotlight Operators

Light Board Operator
Gun Tricks
Graphic Design
Publicity
Tickets


House Manager
Playbill
Costume Construction
 

 

Set Construction

Cast and Crew with additional help from
Sally Bennett, Kurt Campbell, Dan Crow, Tom Elmer,
Jeff & Chase Gleiter, Karen Nelson, Andi & Lauri Halminiak,
Josh & Lisa Hart, Julie Logue, Steve Mahlick, Tom Monk, Gary Nechvatal,
Dale Nickels, Emida Roller, Frank Schroeder, Donna Spencer,
John Stiller, Ben Walsh, Steve Witherspoon


Orchestra

Reed: Mike Welch, Jerry Hrovat, Tom Blankenheim, Terri Felton,
Cyndi McKenzie
Flute: Sue Finley, Sherri Swartz
Trombone: Russ Borchardt
Trumpet I: Steve Kessler
Trumpet II: Chris Forbes
Trumpet III: Sarah Wynia
Horn: Walt Nelson
Set: Dennis McKinley, Curtis Berryman
Percussion: Patrick Stevenson, John Hoopes
Violin: Vicki Swedish, Morris Sadicario, Jane Lee, Matthew Lee,
Shannon Schlak, Ellen Judd
Viola: Faith Howe, Norah Bushman
Cello: Martha Maxwell, Kristin Scheeler
Bass: Chuck Lavaty, Arlene Sykora
Guitar: Peter Tissot
Keyboard: Jen Berryman